Borderline Country Venice Showresults


Date

Show

judge

class

result

entry/
class

 

15.1.2006

conditions for German Champion VDH fulfilled

 

15.1.2006

CACIB  Nürnberg

Claus-Peter  Fricke/Ger

champion

ex 1
CAC
CACIB res
 

1

 

4.12.2005

CACIB  Wels

Edith  Soltesz/A

champion

ex 2
CACA res
 

3

 

2.10.2005

Bundessieger Tulln

Harald Steinmetz/Ger

champion

ex 2
CACA res

3

 

14.8.2005

CS Felixdorf

H-R  Christen/CH

honour

ex 1
Clubwinner
BOB

2

16.7.2005

CS Dachau

Joyce  Collies/GB

champion

ex 2
CAC Res

2

 

23.1.2005

CACIB  Nürnberg

Susanne  Schaub/D

champion

ex 1
CAC (4.)

1

27.2.2005

CACIB  Munich

Klaus  Frankenberger/D

champion

ex 1
CAC (3.)

1

 

19.9.2004

CACIB  Maribor

Judith Papp/Hu

open

ex 1
CAC
CACIB (4.)

2

 

2.9.2004

Austrian Champion

 

22.8.2004

CACIB  Innsbruck

Petra  Tietze/D

open

ex 1
CACA (7.)

3

 

7.8.2004

Clubshow Brno

Edith  Soltez/A

open

ex 1
CAC
Clubwinner

12

17.7.2004

CACIB  Szombathely

Claus-Peter  Fricke/D

open

ex 1
CAC
CACIB (3.)

1

 

10.7.2004

CAC  Dachau

Felix  Cosme/GB

open

ex 1
CAC (2.)
BOB
BIS

6

June 2004

Austrian Clubchampion

 

16.5.2004

IHA  Salzburg

Edith  Soltesz/A

open

ex 1
CACA (6.)
CACIB Res

2

 

15.5.2004

Clubshow Salzburg

Gerghard Prenner/A

open

ex 1
CACA (5.)
CLUBWINNER

1

 

4.4.2004

IHA  Wieselburg

Davor  Javor/HR

open

ex 1
CACA (4.)
CACIB Res

3

 

21.3.2004

IHA  Nürnberg

Eleonore Singer/A

open

ex 2
CAC Res

8

 

9.11.2003

Bundessieger Tulln

John Ritchie/GB

intermediate

ex1
CACA (3.)
CACIB (2.)

Bundessieger

4

 

Sept 2003

Austrian Juniorchampion

31.8.2003

IRAS Stuttgart

Uwe  Fischer/D

open

ex1
CAC (1.)
CACIB (1.)

4

 

24.8.2003

IHA  Innsbruck Alpencup

Eleonere Singer/A

Intermediate

ex 1
CACA (2.)

2

 

23.8.  03

ÖCBH Clubshow

Lydia  Schneeberger/A

intermediate

ex 1
CACA (1.)

3

 

13.7.2003

IHA  Oberwart

Gerhard  Prenner /A

junior

ex 1
JW
 

10

 

1.6.2003

WHA  Dortmund

Harry  O´Donoghue/IRL

junior

ex

28

 

25.5.2003

Clubshow Kemeten

Tibor  Gellen/H

junior

ex 2

8

 

May  2003

German Juniorchampion

4.5.2003

IHA  Nürnberg

Ursula Langer/D

junior

ex 1
CAC-J

3

 

23.3.2003

CAC  Fallingbostel

Heidi  Müller/D

junior

ex 1
CAC -J
 

14

 

8.3.2003

IHA  Munich

Hans-Rudi  Christen/CH

junior

ex 1
CAC-J

6

 

2.3.2003

IHA  Graz

Edith  Soltesz/A

junior

ex 1
JW

8

 

18.8.2002

Borderspeciality Wulsbüttel

C-P  Fricke/D

puppy

vp 1

4

 

11.8.2002

Clubshow Leobersdorf

Stella Clark/GB

baby

vp

6